TimeDistanceNameLocationAddressSuburb
Monday Northbridge Early Openers Monday Hellenic Community Centre 20 Parker St
Northbridge WA 6003
Australia
Monday Daily Reflections Audio South Perth Monday Online only, Online Meeting Online from South Perth South Perth WA 6151
Australia
Monday North Perth Vincent St Morning Monday Redemptorist Monastery 190 Vincent St
West Perth WA 6005
Australia
Monday Merriwa Steps Monday Salvation Army Community Centre Salvation Army Church
26 Jenolan Way
Merriwa WA 6030
Australia
Monday Coolbellup 'Living Sober' Group The Hall 17 Friar John Way
Coolbellup WA 6163
Australia
Monday Kalamunda A New Freedom Monday Jack Healey Centre Mead St & Canning Rd
Kalamunda WA 6076
Australia
Monday Northbridge Midday Monday Lutheran Church Centre 16 Aberdeen St
Perth WA 6000
Australia
Monday Secret Harbour Monday Secret Harbour Community Centre Oasis Dr
Secret Harbour WA 6173
Australia
Monday Joondanna Sundowner Monday St.Peters and Emmaus Community Church Banksia St.
Joondanna WA 6060
Australia
Monday Royal Perth Hospital Perth City Monday Location Temporarily Closed Royal Perth Hospital Perth WA 6000
Australia
Monday Cloverdale Monday Anglican Church 300 Belgravia St
Cloverdale WA 6105
Australia
Monday Leederville By The Book Steps Speaker Monday Leederville Function Centre 246 Vincent St
Leederville WA 6007
Australia
Monday East Victoria Park Men's Monday Men Little Church 42 Ashburton St
East Victoria Park WA 6101
Australia
Monday Rockingham The Turning Point Monday Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Church Star Of The Sea Primary School
2 Townsend Rd
Rockingham WA 6168
Australia
Monday Glen Forrest Monday Uniting Church 56 McGlew Rd
Glen Forrest WA 6071
Australia
Monday Mundijong Monday Uniting Church 18 Paterson St
Mundijong WA 6123
Australia
Monday Yokine/Dianella Universal Steps Monday Baptist Church, Ernie Arcus Community Ctr Hall 50 Frape Ave
Yokine WA 6060
Australia
Monday Balga/Nollamara Monday Church of Christ 2 Apara Way
Nollamara WA 6061
Australia
Monday Claremont Western Suburbs Monday Uniting Church Hall Chester Rd & Princess Rd
Claremont WA 6010
Australia
Monday Fremantle Doctor Monday Church of Christ 219 High St
Fremantle WA 6160
Australia
Tuesday Maylands Daybreak Tuesday Polish Church 35 Eighth Ave
Maylands WA 6051
Australia
Tuesday Daily Reflections Audio South Perth Tuesday Online only, Online Meeting Online from South Perth South Perth WA 6151
Australia
Tuesday Willagee Promises Tuesday Melville Recreation Centre Canning Hwy & Stock Rd
Melville WA 6156
Australia
Tuesday North Beach Tuesday Our Lady Grace Parish Centre Kitchener St
North Beach WA 6020
Australia
Tuesday North Perth Vincent St Morning Tuesday Redemptorist Monastery 190 Vincent St
West Perth WA 6005
Australia
Tuesday Maddington Tuesday Wattle House 40 Orr St
Maddington WA 6109
Australia
Tuesday Northbridge Midday Tuesday Lutheran Church Centre 16 Aberdeen St
Perth WA 6000
Australia
Tuesday Innaloo Evening Reflections Tuesday Living Faith Community Church Hall (LFCC) 2 Grant St
Innaloo WA 6018
Australia
Tuesday Beaconsfield Women's Topic & The 12 Promises Tuesday Women St. Paul's Church 162 Hampton Rd
Beaconsfield WA 6162
Australia
Tuesday Medina Tuesday The Rock Church Westcott Rd & Sharman St
Medina WA 6167
Australia
Tuesday East Victoria Park Tuesday Little Church 42 Ashburton St
East Victoria Park WA 6101
Australia
Tuesday North Perth Vincent St Care Tuesday Redemptorist Monastery 190 Vincent St
West Perth WA 6005
Australia
Tuesday Bassendean Steps Tuesday Shire Community Hall (entrance at rear) 48 Old Perth Rd
Bassendean WA 6054
Australia
Tuesday Maylands 'Rainbow' Tuesday St.Lukes Anglican Church George St & Rowlands St
Maylands WA 6051
Australia
Tuesday Coolbellup Tuesday The Hall 17 Friar John Way
Coolbellup WA 6163
Australia
Tuesday Willagee Just For Today Tuesday Anglican Church of Australia 77 Archibald St
Willagee WA 6156
Australia
Tuesday Ellenbrook Steps Tuesday Gracelife Church Building 66 Woodlake Blvd
Ellenbrook WA 6069
Australia
Tuesday Heathridge Steps Tuesday Spiers Centre 2 Albatross Ct
Heathridge WA 6027
Australia
Tuesday Forrestfield I.D. Tuesday Woodlupine Family Centre 88 Hale Rd
Forrestfield WA 6058
Australia
Tuesday Duncraig Tuesday Sorrento /Duncraig Leisure Centre Marmion Ave & Warwick Rd
Duncraig WA 6023
Australia
Wednesday Northbridge Early Openers Wednesday Hellenic Community Centre 20 Parker St
Northbridge WA 6003
Australia
Wednesday Daily Reflections Audio South Perth Wednesday Online only, Online Meeting Online from South Perth South Perth WA 6151
Australia
Wednesday Fremantle Serenity Wednesday Location Temporarily Closed Flying Angel Club 76 Queen Victoria St
Fremantle WA 6160
Australia
Wednesday North Beach Women's Wednesday Women Our Lady Grace Parish Centre Kitchener St
North Beach WA 6020
Australia
Wednesday Gosnells Recovery Wednesday Real Life Church, Children's Room. 114 Lissiman St
Gosnells WA 6110
Australia
Wednesday North Perth Vincent St Morning Wednesday Redemptorist Monastery 190 Vincent St
West Perth WA 6005
Australia
Wednesday Northbridge Midday Wednesday Lutheran Church Centre 16 Aberdeen St
Perth WA 6000
Australia
Wednesday Rockingham Discussion 1 Hr Wednesday Salvation Army church Read St
Cooloongup WA 6168
Australia
Wednesday Joondanna Sundowner Wednesday St.Peters and Emmaus Community Church Banksia St.
Joondanna WA 6060
Australia
Wednesday El Salvador Mirrabooka Wednesday Location Temporarily Closed Herb Graham Recreation Centre 38 Ashbury Cres
Mirrabooka WA 6061
Australia
Wednesday Beaconsfield Big Book Workshop Wednesday St. Paul's Church 162 Hampton Rd
Beaconsfield WA 6162
Australia
Wednesday Maylands Big Book Steps Wednesday St.Lukes Anglican Church George St & Rowlands St
Maylands WA 6051
Australia
Wednesday Canning Vale 'Sober & Free' Wednesday Billabong Community Centre (opp IGA) Ranford Rd
Canning Vale WA 6155
Australia
Wednesday Fremantle Unity Wednesday Fremantle Hospital Alma St
Fremantle WA 6160
Australia
Wednesday Leederville By The Book Speaker Wednesday Leederville Function Centre 246 Vincent St
Leederville WA 6007
Australia
Wednesday North Perth Vincent St Big Book Study Wednesday Redemptorist Monastery 190 Vincent St
West Perth WA 6005
Australia
Wednesday Glen Forrest Steps Speaker Wednesday Uniting Church 56 McGlew Rd
Glen Forrest WA 6071
Australia
Wednesday Mundijong Women's Wednesday Women Uniting Church 18 Paterson St
Mundijong WA 6123
Australia
Wednesday Noranda Steps Wednesday 7th Day Adventist Church Walmsley Dr
Noranda WA 6062
Australia
Wednesday Armadale Wednesday Zoom only 3056 Albany Hwy
Mount Nasura WA 6112
Australia
Wednesday Merriwa Beginners Wednesday Salvation Army Community Centre Salvation Army Church
26 Jenolan Way
Merriwa WA 6030
Australia
Wednesday Ardross 'Spring Group' Wednesday Scout Hall, off McCallum Street Ardross WA 6153
Australia
Wednesday Scarborough Encouragement Wednesday Tennis Club Hall Deanmore Rd
Scarborough WA 6019
Australia
Wednesday Warwick Northern Steps Wednesday Warwick Community Care, Activity Rm 4 Dorchester Ave
Warwick WA 6024
Australia
Thursday Maylands Daybreak Thursday Polish Church 35 Eighth Ave
Maylands WA 6051
Australia
Thursday Daily Reflections Audio South Perth Thursday Online only, Online Meeting Online from South Perth South Perth WA 6151
Australia
Thursday Burns Beach Steps Thursday Bramston Park Community Centre Mattingleys Approach
Burns Beach WA 6028
Australia
Thursday Gosnells I.D. Thursday Real Life Church, children's room 2209 Albany Hwy
Gosnells WA 6110
Australia
Thursday North Perth Vincent St Morning Thursday Redemptorist Monastery 190 Vincent St
West Perth WA 6005
Australia
Thursday Northbridge Midday Thursday Lutheran Church Centre 16 Aberdeen St
Perth WA 6000
Australia
Thursday Midland Big Book Study Thursday Ascension Church Hall 17 Spring Park Rd
Midland WA 6056
Australia
Thursday Fremantle Steps Thursday Church of Christ 219 High St
Fremantle WA 6160
Australia
Thursday Spearwood ABC Steps Thursday St.Jerome's School Troode St & Rockingham Rd
Spearwood WA 6166
Australia
Thursday Kalamunda Thursday Uniting Church 7 Heath Rd
Kalamunda WA 6076
Australia
Thursday North Perth 'City Group' Thursday Redemptorist Monastery 190 Vincent St
West Perth WA 6005
Australia
Thursday Subiaco Steps Thursday The Third Place, Salvation Army Hall 325 Barker Rd
Subiaco WA 6008
Australia
Thursday Kwinana Town Thursday Anglican Church Chisham Ave & Bickner Way
Parmelia WA 6167
Australia
Thursday Greenwood/Warwick Thursday Warwick Community Care, Activity Rm 4 Dorchester Ave
Warwick WA 6024
Australia
Friday Daily Reflections Audio South Perth Friday Online only, Online Meeting Online from South Perth South Perth WA 6151
Australia
Friday Glen Forrest 'Nitty Gritty' Women's Friday Women Uniting Church 56 McGlew Rd
Glen Forrest WA 6071
Australia
Friday North Perth Vincent St Early Recovery Friday Redemptorist Monastery 190 Vincent St
West Perth WA 6005
Australia
Friday Heathridge 24 Hour A Day Women's Friday Women Salvation Army Church Ord Rd & Caridean St
Heathridge WA 6027
Australia
Friday Perth Men's AA Friday Men, Online only, Online Meeting 28 Murray St, Perth WA Australia 6000 28 Murray St
Perth WA 6000
Australia
Friday Fremantle Maritime Friday Church of Christ 219 High St
Fremantle WA 6160
Australia
Friday Northbridge Midday Friday Lutheran Church Centre 16 Aberdeen St
Perth WA 6000
Australia
Friday Rockingham Discussion 1 Hr Friday Salvation Army church Read St
Cooloongup WA 6168
Australia
Friday Joondanna Sundowner Friday St.Peters and Emmaus Community Church Banksia St.
Joondanna WA 6060
Australia
Friday Fremantle Hospital Big Book Study Friday Fremantle Hospital Board Room 6 Alma St
Fremantle WA 6160
Australia
Friday Northbridge The Beacon Friday The Beacon Aberdeen St
Northbridge WA 6003
Australia
Friday Inglewood Step Sisters Women's Friday Women Child Health Centre Beaufort St & Ninth Ave
Inglewood WA 6052
Australia
Friday Balga/Marangaroo Friday Night Hepburn Centre 46 Highclere Blvd
Marangaroo WA 6064
Australia
Friday Mundijong Chapter Six AA Friday Uniting Church 18 Paterson St
Mundijong WA 6123
Australia
Friday Rockingham Peoples Friday Westerley Family Centre 27 Westerly Way
Cooloongup WA 6168
Australia
Friday Nedlands 'Joy of Living' Friday Holy Rosary Church Hall 45 Tyrell St
Nedlands WA 6009
Australia
Friday Armadale 'Living Sober' Friday Zoom only 3056 Albany Hwy
Mount Nasura WA 6112
Australia
Friday Willagee/Beaconsfield Friday Anglican Church of Australia 77 Archibald St
Willagee WA 6156
Australia
Friday Gosnells Friday Croquet Club 79 Wheatley St
Gosnells WA 6110
Australia
Friday Bassendean Friday Shire Community Hall (entrance at rear) 48 Old Perth Rd
Bassendean WA 6054
Australia
Friday Heathridge Friday Spiers Centre 2 Albatross Ct
Heathridge WA 6027
Australia
Saturday Daily Reflections Audio South Perth Saturday Online only, Online Meeting Online from South Perth South Perth WA 6151
Australia
Saturday Hamilton Hill The Hub Saturday The Hub Community Centre 1 Starling St
Hamilton Hill WA 6163
Australia
Saturday Nedlands Women's Discussion Saturday Women Holy Rosary Church Hall 45 Tyrell St
Nedlands WA 6009
Australia
Saturday Perth City Early Openers Saturday Railway Station Concourse Wellington St
Perth WA 6000
Australia
Saturday North Perth Vincent St Morning Saturday Redemptorist Monastery 190 Vincent St
West Perth WA 6005
Australia
Saturday South Fremantle Steps Saturday The Meeting Place 245 South Terrace
South Fremantle WA 6162
Australia
Saturday Armadale Steps & Traditions Saturday Zoom only 3056 Albany Hwy
Mount Nasura WA 6112
Australia
Saturday Medina Step-Up Kwinana Saturday Apex & Rotary Community Park Gilmore Ave & Summerton Rd
Medina WA 6167
Australia
Saturday Greenwood/Warwick Discussion Saturday Warwick Community Care, Activity Rm 4 Dorchester Ave
Warwick WA 6024
Australia
Saturday Saturday Afternoon Fremantle Online only, Online Meeting Online from Fremantle Fremantle WA 6160
Australia
Saturday Greenwood El Salvador Spanish Speaking Saturday Greenwood College 79 Coolibah Dr
Greenwood WA 6024
Australia
Saturday Warwick Big Book Study Saturday Warwick Community Care, Activity Rm 4 Dorchester Ave
Warwick WA 6024
Australia
Saturday Canning Vale Billabong Saturday Billabong Community Centre (opp IGA) Ranford Rd
Canning Vale WA 6155
Australia
Saturday Subiaco PYP Book Study Saturday Earthwise Community Centre 315 Bagot Rd
Subiaco WA 6008
Australia
Saturday South Lake Candlelight Saturday Ottey Family & Neighbourhood Centre 2A S Lake Dr
South Lake WA 6164
Australia
Saturday Scarborough Candlelight Saturday Anglican Church Hall 150 Northstead St
Scarborough WA 6019
Australia
Saturday Subiaco Young People's Saturday Earthwise Community Centre 315 Bagot Rd
Subiaco WA 6008
Australia
Saturday Roleystone Recovery Saturday Family Centre Wygonda Rd
Roleystone WA 6111
Australia
Saturday Joondalup 'Sober on Saturday' Family Centre 25 Jolstra Cres
Joondalup WA 6027
Australia
Saturday Maylands Saturday Night St.Lukes Anglican Church George St & Rowlands St
Maylands WA 6051
Australia
Sunday Daily Reflections Audio South Perth Sunday / Online only, Online Meeting Online only, Online Meeting Online from South Perth South Perth WA 6151
Australia
Sunday Nedlands Breakfast Sunday Drabble House 2 Webster St
Nedlands WA 6009
Australia
Sunday Heathridge Spiritual Concept Sunday Spiers Centre 2 Albatross Ct
Heathridge WA 6027
Australia
Sunday Fremantle Spiritual Concept Sunday Fremantle Hospital Alma St
Fremantle WA 6160
Australia
Sunday Northbridge Spiritual Concept Sunday Ruah Centre 33 Shenton St
Northbridge WA 6003
Australia
Sunday Kwinana Beach As Bill Sees It Rockingham Sunday Wells Park, Rockingham WA Australia 6167 Wells Park
Kwinana Beach Rd
Kwinana Beach WA 6167
Australia
Sunday Rockingham Peoples Zoom Sunday Online only, Online Meeting Zoom only Rockingham WA 6168
Australia
Sunday Rivervale 'Carry The Message' Sunday St. Barnabas Church 239 Orrong Rd
Rivervale WA 6103
Australia
Sunday Fremantle Sunday Beginners Church of Christ 219 High St
Fremantle WA 6160
Australia
Sunday Greenwood/Warwick Beginners Sunday Warwick Community Care, Activity Rm 4 Dorchester Ave
Warwick WA 6024
Australia
Sunday AA Sunday Special Zoom 4pm AWST Dianella Zoom only Dianella WA 6059
Australia
Sunday Armadale Daily Reflections Sunday Online only, Online Meeting Zoom from Mount Nasura Mount Nasura WA 6112
Australia
Sunday South Perth 'We have ceased fighting' Sunday John McGrath Hall 97 Hensman St
South Perth WA 6151
Australia
Sunday Willagee Recovery Sunday Anglican Church of Australia 77 Archibald St
Willagee WA 6156
Australia
Sunday Butler Sunday at 7 Beginners Steps Butler Primary School Kingsbridge Park
Butler WA 6036
Australia
Sunday Rockingham Peoples Traditions Rockingham / Waikiki Sunday Westerley Family Centre 27 Westerly Way
Cooloongup WA 6168
Australia
Sunday Midland Steps /Traditions Sunday Ascension Church Hall 17 Spring Park Rd
Midland WA 6056
Australia
Sunday Wanneroo Sunday St.Anthony's Catholic Church 7 Servite Terrace
Wanneroo WA 6065
Australia