TimeDistanceNameLocationAddressSuburb
Monday On Awakening Online Monday Online only, Online Meeting Online, Elsternwick Elsternwick VIC 3185
Australia
Monday Spiritual Journeys Paradise Point Monday Uniting Church Hall 126 Paradise Parade
Paradise Point QLD 4216
Australia
Monday Hornsby Monday Hornsby Youth and Family Centre 236 Pacific Hwy
Hornsby NSW 2077
Australia
Monday Northcote Oldis Gardens Meditation Monday Online Meeting Oldis Gardens Community Room 2 East St
Northcote VIC 3070
Australia
Tuesday On Awakening Online Tuesday Online only, Online Meeting Online, Elsternwick Elsternwick VIC 3185
Australia
Tuesday Peace of Mind South Yarra Tuesday St Joseph's Hall South Yarra 30 Fitzgerald St
South Yarra VIC 3141
Australia
Tuesday Yarraville Step Eleven Meditation Tuesday Yarraville Senior Citizens Centre 48 Fehon St
Yarraville VIC 3013
Australia
Wednesday On Awakening Online Wednesday Online only, Online Meeting Online, Elsternwick Elsternwick VIC 3185
Australia
Thursday Taree Thursday Morning Online Meeting Catholic Care Kitchen Fotheringham Park
Taree NSW 2430
Australia
Thursday On Awakening Online Thursday Online only, Online Meeting Online, Elsternwick Elsternwick VIC 3185
Australia
Thursday Slow the Day at Little Bay Thursday The Cottage Ewing Ave & Pine Ave
Little Bay NSW 2036
Australia
Thursday Umina Thursday CWA Hall 2 Sydney Ave
Umina Beach NSW 2257
Australia
Thursday A Few Good Men Frankston Thursday In-person and Online, Men, Online Meeting Ebdale Community Hub 20 Ebdale St
Frankston VIC 3199
Australia
Thursday West End Step 11 Meditiation Thursday St Francis Church 47 Dornoch Terrace
West End QLD 4101
Australia
Friday Toowoomba Step 11 Friday Dr Price Rooms Tmba Mothercraft
6 Little St
Toowoomba City QLD 4350
Australia
Friday On Awakening Online Friday Online only, Online Meeting Online, Elsternwick Elsternwick VIC 3185
Australia
Friday 11th Step Meditation Collaroy Friday Collaroy Surf Club Pittwater Rd
Collaroy NSW 2097
Australia
Friday North Sydney/Lavender Bay Friday In-person and Online, Online Meeting Pre-school hall Walker St & Lavender St
Lavender Bay NSW 2060
Australia
Friday Green Point Friday Activity Room 2, Community Centre 96 Koolang Rd
Green Point NSW 2251
Australia
Saturday Conscious Contact Penrith Saturday School of Arts 3 Castlereagh St
Penrith NSW 2750
Australia
Saturday Kings Cross Saturday St Canice Church 28 Roslyn St
Rushcutters Bay NSW 2011
Australia
Saturday Corio 11th Step Saturday Location Temporarily Closed Cloverdale Baptist Church 230 Purnell Rd
Corio VIC 3214
Australia
Saturday Launceston Saturday Hour of Power Church of the Apostles 44 Margaret St
Launceston TAS 7250
Australia
Sunday Kings Cross Sunday St Canice Church 28 Roslyn St
Rushcutters Bay NSW 2011
Australia
Sunday Erskineville Women's Sunday Women St Mary's Catholic Church Erskineville 21 Swanson St
Erskineville NSW 2043
Australia
Sunday Paddington Sunday Online Meeting Eddie Ward Centre 189 Underwood St
Paddington NSW 2021
Australia